Theurgy Faceclaim Directory: Difference between revisions
From Star Trek: Theurgy Wiki
Auctor Lucan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Auctor Lucan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Eliska Bremmer]] | | [[Eliska Bremmer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amber Heard | | Amber Heard | ||
Line 74: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aya Shalkar | | Aya Shalkar | ||
| [[Evoras]] | | [[Evoras]]/[[The Borg Queen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 123: | Line 122: | ||
| Casper Peteus | | Casper Peteus | ||
| [[Suq-Reylin-Efreya Xan]] | | [[Suq-Reylin-Efreya Xan]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Chad Michael Murray | |||
| [[Foval]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Channing Tatum | |||
| [[Adam Kingston]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 177: | Line 188: | ||
| Dean Charles Chapman | | Dean Charles Chapman | ||
| [[Otheusz]] | | [[Otheusz]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| David Harewood | |||
| [[Larrant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 221: | Line 236: | ||
| Elizabeth Hurley | | Elizabeth Hurley | ||
| [[Eve Jenkins]] | | [[Eve Jenkins]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Ella Balinska | |||
| [[L'Nari]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 251: | Line 271: | ||
| Eva green | | Eva green | ||
| [[Anya Ziegler]] | | [[Anya Ziegler]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Ewan McGregor | |||
| [[Victor vanVinter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 261: | Line 285: | ||
| Gal Gadot | | Gal Gadot | ||
| [[Sera vers Aldnoah]] | | [[Sera vers Aldnoah]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Gemma Atkinson | |||
| [[Amanda Ashby]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 271: | Line 300: | ||
| Gillian Anderson | | Gillian Anderson | ||
| [[EVE Program AK-1 DMSA-656]] | | [[EVE Program AK-1 DMSA-656]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Gina Carano | |||
| [[V-Nine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Godfrey Gao | | Godfrey Gao | ||
| [[ | | [[Valkra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 360: | Line 394: | ||
| Jason Momoa | | Jason Momoa | ||
| [[Khorin Douglas]] | | [[Khorin Douglas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 410: | Line 425: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Jessica Parker Kennedy | |||
| [[K'Lara Halliwell]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jet Li | | Jet Li | ||
Line 425: | Line 443: | ||
| Jimmy Fallon | | Jimmy Fallon | ||
| [[Kaylon Jeen]] | | [[Kaylon Jeen]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Jodie Whittaker | |||
| [[Liliana Walton, callsign ''Meerkat''|Liliana Walton]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Jonathan Rhys Meyers | |||
| [[Jonathan Byrne]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| John Cusack | | John Cusack | ||
Line 433: | Line 458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| John Krasinski | |||
| [[Andrew Fisher]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Johnny Depp | | Johnny Depp | ||
Line 441: | Line 470: | ||
| Jon Hamm | | Jon Hamm | ||
| [[Ranaan Ducote]] | | [[Ranaan Ducote]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Josh Hartnett | |||
| [[Stellan Foster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 456: | Line 490: | ||
| Julie McNiven | | Julie McNiven | ||
| [[Nicole Howard]] | | [[Nicole Howard]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Justin Bartha | |||
| [[Akel Isavid]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 476: | Line 515: | ||
| Kate Bosworth | | Kate Bosworth | ||
| [[Edena Rez|Kiya Rez]] | | [[Edena Rez|Kiya Rez]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Katee Sackhoff | |||
| [[Valyn Amarik]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 493: | Line 537: | ||
| [[Tatiana Marlowe]] | | [[Tatiana Marlowe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Katrina Law | |||
| [[Dantius Thi Anh-Le]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 513: | Line 563: | ||
| [[Leon Marquez]] | | [[Leon Marquez]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Kirsten Stewart | |||
| [[Kate Foster]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 547: | Line 603: | ||
| Lenka Gaborova | | Lenka Gaborova | ||
| [[Komial Dotnihl]] | | [[Komial Dotnihl]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Leanna Decker | |||
| [[Alana Pierce]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 681: | Line 742: | ||
| Nathan Fillion | | Nathan Fillion | ||
| [[William Robert "Billy Bob" O'Connell]] | | [[William Robert "Billy Bob" O'Connell]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Nick Offerman | |||
| [[Frank Arnold]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 686: | Line 752: | ||
| Niklas Wallin | | Niklas Wallin | ||
| [[Liam Herrold]] | | [[Liam Herrold]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Nina Dobrev | |||
| [[Katherine Locke]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 691: | Line 762: | ||
| Olivia Wilde | | Olivia Wilde | ||
| [[Selena Ravenholm]] | | [[Selena Ravenholm]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Paolo Costanzo | |||
| [[Hieronimus Smith]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rachel Cook | | Rachel Cook | ||
| [[T'Less]] | | [[T'Less]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 714: | Line 791: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Rosie Huntington-Whiteley | |||
| [[Samantha Rutherford]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ruby Rose | | Ruby Rose | ||
Line 723: | Line 804: | ||
| [[Tactical_Conn_NPCs|Vinnie "Fury" Ferris]] | | [[Tactical_Conn_NPCs|Vinnie "Fury" Ferris]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sam Witwer | ||
| [[ | | [[Tactical_Conn_NPCs|Vinnie "Fury" Ferris]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Sabrina Lynn | |||
| [[Lauren Pierce]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saraya-Jade Bevis | | Saraya-Jade Bevis | ||
Line 769: | Line 852: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Taye Diggs | | Taye Diggs | ||
Line 801: | Line 880: | ||
| Timothy Olyphant | | Timothy Olyphant | ||
| [[Nolak Kalmil]] | | [[Nolak Kalmil]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Tom Wlaschiha | |||
| [[Taa'gur Kolla]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 806: | Line 890: | ||
| Tom Welling | | Tom Welling | ||
| [[Tristan Kendrick]] | | [[Tristan Kendrick]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Troian Bellisario | |||
| [[Sabrina Lail]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:01, 16 February 2021
Aaron Paul | Simon Tovarek |
Aaron Taylor-Johnson | Scruffy Leblanc |
Aidan Turner | Izar Bila |
Aj Abualrub | Cale Winterbourne |
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje | Ekon Okotie-Eboh |
Alan Ritchson | Ayden Tyre |
Alexander Skarsgård | David Grayson |
Alicia Vikander | Eliska Bremmer |
Amber Heard | XamotZark zh’Ptrell |
Amy Acker | Lillee t'Jellaieu |
Andreas Lundin | Lawrence O. Lance |
Andrew Papadopoulos | Vereyn Kiiz |
Angelina Jolie | Amatras Neotin |
Anna Kendrick | Annika Van den Berg |
Annabel Scholey | Adisia |
Annasophia Robb | Isel Nix |
Ash Sroka (voice) | Hylota Vojona |
Aya Shalkar | Evoras/The Borg Queen |
Becky Lynch | Winter Bannin |
Bella Thorne | Krystal Tancredi |
Benjamin Eidem | Arcorn Neotin |
Bradley Cooper | Varder Ridun |
Brian Austin Green | Thomas Ravon |
Bridget Moynahan | Hayden O'Connor |
Bryan Thomas | Derik Veradin |
Cara Delevingne | Kino Taer |
Cara Gee | Laurel Okhala |
Casper Peteus | Suq-Reylin-Efreya Xan |
Chad Michael Murray | Foval |
Channing Tatum | Adam Kingston |
Chloe Bennet | Faye Lintah Eloi-Danvers |
Chris Pratt | James Mariner |
Christine Lakin | V-Nine |
Christoph Waltz | Silim Parnak |
Claire Collins | ThanIda zh'Wann |
Claudia Lynx | Diadeniera Drovo |
Corin Nemec | Taylor Lucas |
Courtney Eaton | A’vura Zeshryr |
Daniel Craig | Marcus Alexander Slayton |
Dave Bautista | Zaraq |
Dean Charles Chapman | Otheusz |
David Harewood | Larrant |
David Tennant | Miles Renard |
Deborah Ann Woll | Amikris Neotin |
Dee Bradly Baker (voice) | Sithick |
Djimon Hounsou | Tyreke Okafor |
Dominic Sherwood | Y'Lev |
Dwayne Johnson | Kai Akoni |
Elena Paparizou | Narik Cinsaj |
Elizabeth Debicki | Dr. Lahkesis Saugn |
Elizabeth Hurley | Eve Jenkins |
Ella Balinska | L'Nari |
Emilia Clarke | Dyan Cardamone |
Emma Stone | Melissa Wright |
Emma Watson | Cameron Henshaw |
Enya Patricia Brennan | Dr. Maya |
Eric Danes | Jona Rez |
Eva green | Anya Ziegler |
Ewan McGregor | Victor vanVinter |
Fala Li | B'Nila |
Gal Gadot | Sera vers Aldnoah |
Gemma Atkinson | Amanda Ashby |
Gianna Jun | Soo Young Seung |
Gillian Anderson | EVE Program AK-1 DMSA-656 |
Gina Carano | V-Nine |
Godfrey Gao | Valkra |
Ha Ji Won | Eun Sae Ji |
Halle Berry | T'Rena |
Hannah John-Kamen | Mickayla MacGregor |
Hayden Panettiere | Ester Hamburg |
Helga Lovekaty | Zelosa Ejek |
Henry Cavill | Alexander Rosek |
Hilary Duff | Dr. Amelya Rez |
Hugh Jackman | William "Bill" Regal |
Iain de Caestecker | Gideon Drake |
Ian Anthony Dale | Jonas Arisaka (NPC) |
Ian Somerhalder | Dr. Lucan cin Nicander |
Idris Elba | Wenn Cinn |
Jacob Anderson (Raleigh Ritchie) | Seren |
Jaime Murray | Aisha S'Iti |
James Marsters | Keval ch'Rayya |
Jamie Bamber | Garen Nelis |
Jason Momoa | Khorin Douglas |
Jeffrey Donovan | Sarresh Morali |
Jeff Ward | Logan Hale |
Jenna Coleman | Jaya Thorne |
Jennifer Lawrence | Tessa May Lance |
Jennifer Love Hewitt | Nerina |
Jessica Biel | Donna Petterson |
Jessica Parker Kennedy | K'Lara Halliwell |
Jet Li | Masuda Yukimura |
Jim Caviezel | Carrigan Trent |
Jimmy Fallon | Kaylon Jeen |
Jodie Whittaker | Liliana Walton |
Jonathan Rhys Meyers | Jonathan Byrne |
John Cusack | Scosche Bellde'side |
John Krasinski | Andrew Fisher |
Johnny Depp | Rennan Cooper |
Jon Hamm | Ranaan Ducote |
Josh Hartnett | Stellan Foster |
Julia Roberts | T'Panu |
Julianna Marguiles | Hathev |
Julie McNiven | Nicole Howard |
Justin Bartha | Akel Isavid |
Justin Zabinski | Irnashall ch’Xinya |
Karen Gillan | Kanti MacTavish |
Kat Dennings | Natalie Stark |
Kate Bosworth | Kiya Rez |
Katee Sackhoff | Valyn Amarik |
Katheryn Winnik | Jhozahosh sh'Avhennes |
Katie McGrath | Blue Tiran |
Katie Melua | Tatiana Marlowe |
Katrina Law | Dantius Thi Anh-Le |
Keira Knightley | Theurgy "Thea" NX-79854 |
Keith Harkin | Rory Callahan |
Kevin Grevioux (voice) | Lorad |
Kiefer Sutherland | Leon Marquez |
Kirsten Stewart | Kate Foster |
Koichi Domoto | Minjae Soh |
Kristen Bell | Kala Marika |
Ksenia Solo | R'Rori |
Lasse Matberg | Erev-Sae-Reyanad Xan |
Laurie Bing | Vivian Martin |
Leah Dizon | K'Ren |
Lenka Gaborova | Komial Dotnihl |
Leanna Decker | Alana Pierce |
Liam Neeson | Sten Covington |
Lily Collins | Zephyr Praise |
Lily James | Heather McMillan |
Lucas Medeiros | Axius vel Onea |
Madison Paige | Kelleshar sh'Zenne |
Mads Mikkelsen | Drauc T'Laus |
Manu Bennett | Nurse Maal (NPC) |
Marie Avgeropoulos | Samala |
Mark Dacascos | Captain Jien Ives (Male form) |
Mark Strong | Cross |
Matt Bomer | Salem Martin |
Megan Batoon | Fasha |
Megan Fox | Hannah Slaverton |
Melissa Benoist | Marija Ferik |
Melissa Rauch | Marlee Hailey |
Michael Fassbender | Sjaandin Fedd |
Michelle Rodríguez | Alessia Garcia |
Ming-Na Wen | Captain Jien Ives (Female Form) |
Mischa Barton (voice) | Vinata Vojona |
Mizuho Lin | Sephiria Arn |
Mollie Sue Steenis-Gondi | Cir'Cie |
Morena Baccarin | Rihen Neyah |
Natalie Dormer | Ryuan Sel |
Natalie Portman | Evelyn Rawley |
Nathalie Emmanuel | Kythalie Benmual |
Natasha Yi | Jovela |
Nathan Fillion | William Robert "Billy Bob" O'Connell |
Nick Offerman | Frank Arnold |
Niklas Wallin | Liam Herrold |
Nina Dobrev | Katherine Locke |
Olivia Wilde | Selena Ravenholm |
Paolo Costanzo | Hieronimus Smith |
Rachel Cook | T'Less |
Rachel McAdams | Edena Rez |
Rebecca Ferguson | Jennifer Dewitt |
Robert Patrick | Declan Vasser |
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley | Samantha Rutherford |
Ruby Rose | Zyrao Natauna |
Sam Witwer | Vinnie "Fury" Ferris |
Sam Witwer | Vinnie "Fury" Ferris |
Sabrina Lynn | Lauren Pierce |
Saraya-Jade Bevis | Vanya |
Scarlett Johansson | Illya Rez |
Sebastian Stan | Zaryn Kolari |
Stana Katic | Zrinka Agaixot |
Stephen Amell | Christopher Slayton |
Stephen Lang | Phanatos Kilinvoss |
Steve Bacic | Nathaniel Isley |
Steven R. McQueen | Lin Kae |
Taye Diggs | Ian Hawthorne |
Theo James | Daniel Havenborn |
Thomas Mison | Hi'Jak |
Tilda Swinton | Nator 159 |
Tim Gabel | Deacon |
Timothy Olyphant | Nolak Kalmil |
Tom Wlaschiha | Taa'gur Kolla |
Tom Welling | Tristan Kendrick |
Troian Bellisario | Sabrina Lail |
Unknown | Ben Vessery |
Unknown | Connor Matthews |
Unknown | F'Rell |
Vicki Zhao | Miko Dauntless |
Victoria Pratt | Skye Carver |
Vika Falileeva | Devyrie Okhala |
Willy Cartier | Inej Avirim |
Zoë Kravitz | Six |
Faceclaims are basically the appearance of one's character, so that no one has the same appearance for their characters.
If you use this system and submit your character application with a stated name, this means your character alone on the sim can have his or her face. Thus you're claiming a face!
To the right, you have our faceclaim directory, and below, you have a gallery of a few Star Trek: Theurgy characters.